Match Info

Videprinter

New scores will appear here automatically as they arrive.

Sat 25th Mar, 17:08 D4 Beeston Broncos 22-40 Selby Warriors
Sat 25th Mar, 17:01 D11 Cowling Harlequins 6-76 Boothtown Terriers
Sat 25th Mar, 16:45 D11 Worth Village 22-34 Upton A
Sat 25th Mar, 16:40 D4 Wortley Dragons 6-34 Siddal
Sat 25th Mar, 16:11 D2 Clayton 50-12 Wakefield City
Sat 25th Mar, 16:10 D4 Slaithwaite Saracens 28-16 King Cross Park
Sat 18th Mar, 17:07 D1 Ovenden 40-20 Bradford Victoria Rangers
Sat 18th Mar, 17:04 D4 Beeston Broncos 6-52 Siddal
Sat 11th Mar, 17:00 D1 Wyke 10-22 Bradford Victoria Rangers
Sat 11th Mar, 16:38 D4 King Cross Park 6-62 Kinsley Hotel Raiders
Sat 11th Mar, 16:21 CH Sharlston Rovers 6-66 Fryston Warriors
Sat 11th Mar, 16:05 D2 Ossett Trinity Tigers 24-6 Wakefield City
Sat 4th Mar, 18:22 D11 Methley Royals 16-40 Boothtown Terriers
Sat 4th Mar, 17:24 D2 Hollinwood 8-44 Newsome Panthers
Sat 4th Mar, 16:22 D4 Queensbury 58-16 Wortley Dragons
Sat 25th Feb, 17:24 CH Lindley Swifts 14-20 Queens
Sat 25th Feb, 16:44 D11 Boothtown Terriers 20-18 Lock Lane
Sat 25th Feb, 16:26 D11 Upton A 38-12 Worth Village
Sat 25th Feb, 15:55 D2 Hanging Heaton 40-12 Wakefield City
Sat 18th Feb, 17:42 D4 Wyke A 18-24 Swillington
Sat 18th Feb, 17:21 D11 Cowling Harlequins 44-18 Methley Royals
Sat 18th Feb, 17:20 D2 Newsome Panthers 44-10 West Craven Warriors
Sat 11th Feb, 17:01 D4 Swillington 4-36 Siddal
Sat 11th Feb, 16:47 D4 Selby Warriors 20-20 King Cross Park
Sat 11th Feb, 16:19 D11 Worth Village 40-16 Cowling Harlequins
Sat 11th Feb, 16:11 CH St Josephs 6-16 Lindley Swifts
Sat 11th Feb, 15:57 D1 Ovenden 58-10 Wyke
Sat 4th Feb, 17:02 D11 Cowling Harlequins 12-50 Upton A
Sat 4th Feb, 16:55 D4 King Cross Park 34-12 Beeston Broncos
Sat 4th Feb, 16:54 D3 Birkenshaw 42-16 Moorends Thorne Marauders
Sat 4th Feb, 16:53 D11 Brotherton Bulldogs 22-36 Boothtown Terriers
Sat 4th Feb, 16:53 D1 Illingworth 20-22 Ovenden
Sat 4th Feb, 16:46 D2 Ossett Trinity Tigers 34-24 Woodhouse Warriors
Sat 4th Feb, 16:42 D2 Wakefield City 28-12 West Craven Warriors
Sat 4th Feb, 16:36 D4 Slaithwaite Saracens 16-22 Kinsley Hotel Raiders
Sat 4th Feb, 16:24 CH Queens 8-38 Fryston Warriors
Sat 4th Feb, 16:24 D3 Allerton Bywater 36-10 Doncaster Toll Bar
Sat 4th Feb, 16:24 D2 Clayton 16-24 Newsome Panthers
Sat 4th Feb, 16:20 CH Underbank Rangers 4-40 Lindley Swifts
Sat 4th Feb, 16:05 D3 Dewsbury Celtic 14-10 Greetland All Rounders
Sat 4th Feb, 15:40 D11 Lock Lane 54-4 Worth Village
Sat 4th Feb, 15:06 D4 Selby Warriors 34-26 Queensbury
Sat 28th Jan, 17:41 D3 Moorends Thorne Marauders 16-22 Eastmoor Dragons
Sat 28th Jan, 17:41 D2 Newsome Panthers 62-4 Hanging Heaton
Sat 28th Jan, 16:26 D11 Brotherton Bulldogs 10-42 Lock Lane
Sat 28th Jan, 16:24 CH Lindley Swifts 22-8 St Josephs
Sat 28th Jan, 16:22 D2 Wakefield City 70-12 Hollinwood
Sat 28th Jan, 16:21 D4 Kinsley Hotel Raiders 32-10 Wyke A
Sat 28th Jan, 16:19 D4 King Cross Park 38-12 Swillington
Sat 28th Jan, 16:18 D2 Ossett Trinity Tigers 38-6 Clayton